Apartments for Rent in Atlantic
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,895+
-
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,927+
Grand Street Commons
1765 22nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,530
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Seattle
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,553+
900 Rainier
900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,408+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,389+Mt Baker The Maddux Apartments
2810 S McClellan St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,130+
13th & Fir APARTMENTS
115 13th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
2401 S Jackson St Unit GO FL6-ID592
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
2311 S Judkins St
2311 S Judkins St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+South Lane Apartments
1617 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
STUDIO$775+2 BEDS$1,017+3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,311+Bryant Manor Phase I
1801 E Yesler Way, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$2,099+
999 Hiawatha
999 Hiawatha Place South, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,259+2 BEDS$1,800+
Abbey Lincoln Court
2020 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
An Lac
1253 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700622 Rainier Ave S Unit SI FL5-ID790