Cheap Apartments for Rent in Sammamish Valley
-
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,244+The Knoll Redmond
15325 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,725+Scarborough Townhomes
8255 149th Way NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,10015132 NE 82nd St Unit Apt #203
15132 NE 82nd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,925+3 BEDS$3,599+Redmond Place
8935 160th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4508397 158th Ave NE Unit SI FL3-ID882
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,914+Base Rent$2,547 - $4,780Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,577 - $4,118LionsGate North
15900 NE 83rd St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,610Base Rent$2,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,610
8397 158th Ave NE Unit SI FL3-ID885
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 BEDS$3,650The Villas Woodinville
14525 NE 145th St, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,720Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,72010351 156th Ln NE
10351 156th Ln NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersRedmond at a Glance
Sammamish Valley Neighborhood in Redmond, WA
When looking for cheap apartments in Sammamish Valley, Apartment Finder is your deal-hunting partner. Whether you’re looking for a studio, a one-bedroom, or a two-bedroom apartment, you want the best place at the right price. We have a great selection of budget-friendly apartments for rent, and we’ll show you which apartments offer the best value when compared to other apartments in Sammamish Valley.
Finding a rental that fits your budget without compromising on quality can seem like a challenge, but Apartment Finder makes it easy to discover cheap apartments with all the features you want. To find an apartment you can afford, try looking in less popular neighborhoods outside of the city center. Timing is everything when searching for rentals that are affordable, so look at different times of the day, different days of the week and (if you can wait) certain months like December through March. When you find an apartment with a great price, don’t hesitate! Cheap apartments tend to go very quickly.
Affordability doens't have to equal sacrifice. While it’s important to be flexible, you might not have to give up as much as you think. You can find a cheap apartment for rent, complete with must-have amenities such as paid utilities and an in-unit washer and dryer. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With 17 cheap apartments available in Sammamish Valley, Apartment Finder is the place to find your next rental.