Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point, WA
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$3,131 - $5,416Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,147 - $5,010
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$4,324+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,335 - $3,185Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,185
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,557+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,456 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$3,916+
Canopy
18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,762+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,307
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,498+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+
Ori Stone Way Apartments
4453-4455 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -