Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA with a Garage
-
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,525+
-
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,760+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Price Drop. $535 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $4,045
Elara at the Market
2134 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,699+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,675+Base Rent$1,877 - $3,181Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,136
Centerline
1420 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,660+
206 Bell Apartments
206 Bell St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,340+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,565
Sequel
1900 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$4,201+Base Rent$1,844 - $4,387Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $4,201
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,681+3 BEDS$3,208+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Price Drop. $411 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,299+
Guinevere Apartment Homes
522 N 85th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Price Drop. $304 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,352+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,173 - $4,720Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,769+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,686 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,067
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$4,290+3 BEDS$5,498+
JUXT
810 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,361Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,239
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,375+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,825+
Violett On Melrose Apartments
1620 Melrose Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,212+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,175 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,212 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104