Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA with a Garage
-
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$6,500 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,29512007 15th Ave NE Unit 401
12007 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,900
1571 139th Ln NE
1571 139th Ln NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,700
1808 Minor Ave
1808 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,0757739 NE 201st Pl
7739 NE 201st Pl, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,19512007 15th Ave NE Unit 303
12007 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,895
1162 N 198th St
1162 N 198th St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,900
10912 129th Pl NE
10912 129th Pl NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,400
4522 NE 21st Pl
4522 NE 21st Pl, Renton, WA 98059 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,4955235 Highland Dr
5235 Highland Dr, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,500125 NW 74th St
125 NW 74th St, Seattle, WA 98117 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500
5318 128th Ave SE
5318 128th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,800
15237 SE 48th Dr
15237 SE 48th Dr, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,695
8250 Corliss Ave N
8250 Corliss Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,95511877 174th Pl NE
11877 174th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,3501990 132nd Ave SE
1990 132nd Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,700
9602 Marmount Dr NW
9602 Marmount Dr NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
103 Bellevue Ave E Unit 507
103 Bellevue Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
3 BEDS$3,799
Villa Element
12625 NE Woodinville Dr, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,673+The Carillon Apartments
5604 Lakeview Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,710+EMERALD PLACE
13437 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
2 BEDS$2,395
1112 E Thomas St
1112 E Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$3,290 - $11,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,295 - $11,505
Helm
602 Terry Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$2,280+
Eastlake 2851 Apartments
2851 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,118Henry
24 Etruria St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$1,646 - $3,897Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,360Axle
3230 16th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,385+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,850 - $8,725Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,385 - $8,730
Mera
630 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$1,825
North Admiral
2319 California Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067Base Rent$2,062 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $2,335
708 Uptown
708 6th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,783 - $3,655Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $3,662Radius
400 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$2,544+The Enclave
525 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$4,372+Base Rent$1,860 - $4,945Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,752
Pike Motorworks
715 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,686Base Rent$2,678 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $3,228
Hidden River Townhomes
10013 NE 130th Ln, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
2 BEDS$2,447
Terrace View
914 E Terrace St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$2,013+1 BED$2,282+Elan Redmond
16325 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,621+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,205Equinox Apartments
1524 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Call for Rent
z-051326-Emerson Apartments
11010 NE 124th Ln, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$3,347+Base Rent$1,706 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $3,347
Prescott Wallingford Apartments
3920 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,064
Green Lake Village
427 NE 72nd St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,651+Base Rent$2,103 - $2,620Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $2,651The Luke
8280 164th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,999+Avanti
1401 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,884 - $4,471Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,875
Ballard Lofts
6450 24th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98107