Cheap Apartments for Rent in Yarrow Point, WA
-
1 BED$1,355 -
Call for RentBurkewood
5409-5505 NE 65th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,621+The Savoy at Lake City 55+ Senior Community
13730 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,307Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,537
BEAM
1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special
-
Call for RentRoxbury Apartments
1511 E Mercer St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
STUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,499+Towne Apartments
1717 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,456+
Tate Mason House - 55+ Community
1100 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 Month Free -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,370Base Rent$1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,37018004 Midvale Ave N Unit SI FL6-ID930
18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,370Base Rent$1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,370
5001 Brooklyn Ave NE Unit SI FL5-ID918
5001 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,637
The Station At Othello Park
4219 S Othello St, Seattle, WA 98118 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value -
STUDIO$1,375Escolier Apartments
4214 NE 11th Ave, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,3753011 NE 147th St
3011 NE 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Call for RentLee's Sandpoint Place
7407 Sandpoint Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Call for Rent
Monterey Apartments
622 1st Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
1 BED$1,375
Stewart Court Apartments
1831 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,375
Flats at Delridge
9252 17th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106 -
1 BED$1,375
TWG South
10730 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,375
Union Arms
604-614 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,473+
Fleming Apartments
2321 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,473+
Oleta
1816 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,525The Mauna Kea Apartments (Age-Restricted/55+)
11133 51st Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,509
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388Base Rent$1,383 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,599Inspire Fremont
3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,914
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Call for RentMYKONOS APTS
210 10th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,247+Fountain Court
2400 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,505+Prism
10711 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $642 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,698+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,812
Lock Vista
3025 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,393TOD Apartments
120 10th Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Price Drop. $552 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,500+
Midtown Square
2301 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $230 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,195+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155