Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Bellevue, WA

114 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $5,600

    Copal

    13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 598-7189
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $5,824
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,819 - $6,101
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,824 - $6,102

    AMLI Spring District

    1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 522-8795
  3. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $5,432
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,432

    Lux

    1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 873-8547
  4. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $6,283
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,283 - $7,328
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,283

    Main Street Flats

    10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 309-4151
  5. Exceptional Value
    3 BEDS
    $4,274
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,247 - $4,463
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,274

    Sparc Apartments

    1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (206) 809-8262
  6. 3 BEDS
    $2,672
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $2,981
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,672 - $3,018

    Shorewood

    3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 961-9247
  7. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $4,543
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,541 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,543 - $5,397

    Villaggio on Yarrow Bay

    4311 Lake Washington Blvd NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
    (206) 743-9299
  8. 3 BEDS
    $3,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,373 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,375

    Yarrowood Highlands

    11330 NE 36th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 222-4503
  9. Building Photo - Bellevue 10
    Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Bellevue 10

    10050 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  10. Building Photo - Lunara
    Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    Lunara

    7750 29th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040
  11. Building Photo - 10410 NE 2nd St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,420
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,420

    10410 NE 2nd St Unit SI FL4-ID4078A

    10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    1468 158th Ct NE

    1468 158th Ct NE, Bellevue, WA 98008
    (206) 438-9367
Showing 42 of 60 results, Page 1 of 2

Bellevue at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,522
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Bellevue
8

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bellevue

Bellevue, WA Apartments for Rent

Bellevue gets its name from the French term meaning "beautiful view," and this Eastside city definitely delivers with gorgeous views of Lake Washington and the surrounding nature. If you're searching for apartments for rent in Bellevue, you'll discover Washington's third-largest city in the Seattle metro area—a booming tech center that regularly lands on lists of America's best places to live and work.