Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn, VA with Parking
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,346 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,9761771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 311
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,983
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 613
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,774
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 206
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,346
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2603
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,946
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 314
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,799
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 507
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,877
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 705
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900
1121 Arlington Blvd Unit 141
1121 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 3 Month Lease1121 ARLINGTON Unit River Place North # 324
1121 ARLINGTON, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 12 Month Lease1600 N Oak St Unit #1632
1600 N Oak St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800- 12 Month Lease
1530 Key Blvd Unit 1208
1530 Key Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650- 12 Month Lease
1200 N Nash St Unit 240
1200 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease
1021 Arlington Blvd Unit 540
1021 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease
1011 Arlington Blvd Unit 945
1011 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,342+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,967+3 BEDS$6,352+Base Rent$2,314 - $21,504Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $6,762Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,544+1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,626+2001 Clarendon Blvd
2001 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$4,145+Base Rent$2,309 - $14,819Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $8,195
Central Place
1800 N Lynn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Call for Rent
Arlington Boulevard Apartments
1534 16th Rd N, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Call for Rent
16th Street
1726-1730 16th St N, Arlington, VA 22209