Luxury Apartments for Rent in Downtown Richmond
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$3,172+
The Westbrook Apartments at Brewers Row
1601 Overbrook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
2 Months Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,625 - $3,796Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $3,796
Scott's View
3410 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,768 - $4,176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,573
The Ella Scotts Addition
3810 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,660Base Rent$2,650 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,660 - $3,605
Ellison Museum District
3600 Grove Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,512 - $3,962Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $3,962
The Icon
1209 Mactavish Ave, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$1,756 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,537- 15 Month Lease
Chasen
2922 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,795
NOVEL Scott's Addition by Crescent Communities
2902 N Arthur Ashe Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$2,093+
The Attain
1903 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$2,425+
Miller and Rhoads Residences
230 N 6th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$4,503+Base Rent$1,559 - $12,872Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $12,953
Otis
1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,825+
Mutual on Main Apartments
909 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,637 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,249- 12 Month Lease
The Square
406 W Shafer St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791Base Rent$1,771 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $1,956- 12 Month Lease
Malvern Manor Apartments
41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,335 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $4,104
South Falls Tower
111 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,676Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,634
The Locks
311 S 11th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,264Base Rent$2,258 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,294- 12 Month Lease
Carytown Crossing
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410Base Rent$1,410 - $2,790Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,736
Hydro
101 Manchester Rd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,478 - $4,007Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,850
Circ Apartments
1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,579 - $3,668Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,215
Lofts and Upper Lofts at Canal Walk III
10 S 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,150 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,250- 12 Month LeaseBroom Factory Lofts
2201 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,269Base Rent$4,983Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,2692312 Rosewood Ave Unit SI ID1386035P
2312 Rosewood Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease2213 Floyd Ave. Unit B (Downstairs)
2213 Floyd Ave., Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 3 Month Lease2201 E Main St Unit Seven
2201 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
301 Virginia St Unit 612
301 Virginia St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,9502004 Hanover Ave
2004 Hanover Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5501101 Haxall Point Unit 208
1101 Haxall Point, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
1101 Haxall Point
1101 Haxall Point, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9507 E Franklin St Unit 8
7 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,7001500 W Moore St Unit B