Keyword Search

No results were found that match your criteria.

Showing all results in Richmond City County, VA.

Townhomes under $500 in Richmond City County, VA

5,328 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $800 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    T and E Apartments

    1011 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 554-3601
  2. Price Drop. $600 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,355

    River’s Edge at Manchester

    505 Porter St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 509-1309
  3. Price Drop. $505 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Hill Building

    114 Virginia St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 977-0884
  4. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,225

    The Loop at Midtown

    2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 409-8397
  5. Price Drop. $311 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Plus Fees

    Sphere

    2005 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 298-7370
  6. P-212 - Pohlig Box Factory Apartments
    Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,897

    Pohlig Box Factory Apartments

    2411 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 805-4746
  7. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,464

    The Jamestown

    500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3471
  8. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,435

    The Residences of Westover Hills

    5852 Westower Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 655-0557
  9. Building Photo - Residence at Brookside
    Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,118+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,833

    Residence at Brookside

    6540 Greenbank Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 409-2153
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Smokehouse Lofts

    110-114 S 15th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 977-0187
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    3 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Plus Fees

    The Attain

    1903 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 581-8089
  12. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $4,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $12,872
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $12,953

    Otis

    1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 764-0530
  13. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $163
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,928
    - 1 Month Lease

    404 Rivertowne Apartment Homes

    402 Westover Hills Blvd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 999-5115
  14. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    St. John's Wood

    901 Saint Johns Wood Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 944-8567
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,696
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,702

    Deco at CNB

    219 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 781-3660
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,067+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,091

    The Masonry Apartments

    2001 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 352-2519
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,091+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$827 - $2,405
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $2,384

    American Tobacco Collection

    119-121 N 20th St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 554-3598
  18. Building Photo - Courtyard Lofts
    Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Plus Fees - 18 Month Lease

    Courtyard Lofts

    3200 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 944-8725
  19. Interior Photo - GEM at Scott's Collection
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,974
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,974

    GEM at Scott's Collection

    3001 W Leigh St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 977-0226

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Richmond

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters