Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Manchester, VA

424 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$154 - $208
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,718

    St. John's Wood

    901 Saint Johns Wood Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 944-8567
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$66 - $119
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $3,034

    Chesterfield Village

    211 Lingstorm Ln, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 409-4238
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,816
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $1,906

    Aura Stonebridge

    311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225
    (804) 587-8449
  4. 1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,623

    The Crossings at Bramblewood

    1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 709-3989
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,253
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,338

    Ashley Park

    6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 944-8638
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904

    Marcella at Gateway

    542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 396-6558
  7. Building Photo - Residence at Brookside
    Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,048+
    2 BEDS
    $1,073+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,793

    Residence at Brookside

    6540 Greenbank Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 409-2153
  8. 1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,941
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,948

    Cross Creek Apartments

    7660 Van Hoy Dr, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 999-4926
  9. Building Photo - Alexander at 1090
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexander at 1090

    1090 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
  10. Building Photo - 1501 Ivymount Rd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    1501 Ivymount Rd

    1501 Ivymount Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
  11. Building Photo - 202 Newstead Dr
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    202 Newstead Dr

    202 Newstead Dr, Richmond, VA 23235
  12. Building Photo - 6434 Elkhardt Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$940

    6434 Elkhardt Rd Unit P

    6434 Elkhardt Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
  13. Building Photo - Birchwood at Boulders Apartments
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,718
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,925

    Birchwood at Boulders Apartments

    725 Boulder Springs Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
  14. 1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease