Apartments for Rent in Eheart, VA
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+4 BEDS$2,999+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,999
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,623+
The James
664 W Rio Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,206
Cobalt Ridge
1000 Old Brook Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,466+
Spark Charlottesville
2407 Peyton Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,553+
Archer at Brookhill
485 Crafton Cir, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,071+3 BEDS$3,676+
Maximilian at Stonefield
2105 Bond St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,272+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,773 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $2,910
The Ridge at North Pointe
5025 Huntly Ridge St, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,834+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,969
The Arrowood
4010 Entrada Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,814+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,384
Rio Point
7010 Bo St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,865+
Barclay Place
77 Barclay Place Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,769+
Westgate Apartments
2619 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,714+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,761+
Arden Place
1810 Arden Creek Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,763+
MAA Stonefield
3105 District Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,337+Base Rent$1,860 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,437
Berkmar Landing Apartments
1100 Monacan Ln, Earlysville, VA 22936 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,399- 12 Month Lease
Terrace Greene Apartments
100 Terrace Greene Cir, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Price Drop. $285 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,033+
29 Central at Stonefield
2150 Bond St, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,647+
Arbors at 29 North
6039 Seminole Trl, Barboursville, VA 22923 -
Price Drop. $567 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,270- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Belvedere
200 Reserve Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,532 - $2,694Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $1,932
Greens at Hollymead
1950 Powell Creek Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Price Drop. $273 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,325+
The Knoll at Stone View
11 Club Dr, Ruckersville, VA 22968 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,810+North Woods at The Four Seasons
2210 Clubhouse Way, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,498Park's Edge Apartments
181 Whitewood Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,620Base Rent$1,595 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$25 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $1,865- 12 Month Lease
Woodlane Apartments
2820 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$875 - $1,498Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,498- 12 Month Lease
Woods Edge Apartments - 55 and Better!
829 Mallside Forest Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,725Base Rent$1,725 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,875
The Perch on Commonwealth
320 Commonwealth Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,095- 12 Month Lease
The Perch on Woodbrook
635-675 Woodbrook Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,995Base Rent$3,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,995- 12 Month Lease
305 E Monacan Dr
305 E Monacan Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,847+Hearthwood
2111 Michie Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,089+Bailey Court
52 Village Rd, Stanardsville, VA 22973 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,000
2350 Abington Dr
2350 Abington Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,795Base Rent$2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,79592 Everglades Rd