Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Eheart, VA with a Swimming Pool

739 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    4 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,999

    The Villages at Terrace Greene

    102 Providence St, Barboursville, VA 22923
    (434) 481-1669
  2. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,206

    Cobalt Ridge

    1000 Old Brook Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-6005
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,834+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,969

    The Arrowood

    4010 Entrada Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8230
  4. Price Drop. $530 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,384

    Rio Point

    7010 Bo St, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-5320
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westgate Apartments

    2619 Hydraulic Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8717
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Barclay Place

    77 Barclay Place Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8700
  7. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,763+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Stonefield

    3105 District Ave, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-6004
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $2,337
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $2,437

    Berkmar Landing Apartments

    1100 Monacan Ln, Earlysville, VA 22936
    (434) 443-7466
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    Terrace Greene Apartments

    100 Terrace Greene Cir, Barboursville, VA 22923
    (434) 481-1685
  10. 1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $2,694
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $1,932

    Greens at Hollymead

    1950 Powell Creek Ct, Charlottesville, VA 22911
    (434) 443-8935
  11. Price Drop. $567 Off
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $3,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Belvedere

    200 Reserve Blvd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
    (434) 443-8665
  12. Building Photo - Hearthwood
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hearthwood

    2111 Michie Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  13. Building Photo - 7 Georgetown Green
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    7 Georgetown Green

    7 Georgetown Green, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  14. Building Photo - 92 Everglades Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    92 Everglades Rd

    92 Everglades Rd, Eheart, VA 22923
  15. Building Photo - 2702 Gatewood Cir
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    2702 Gatewood Cir

    2702 Gatewood Cir, Charlottesville, VA 22911
  16. Building Photo - 117 Turtle Creek Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775

    117 Turtle Creek Rd Unit 08

    117 Turtle Creek Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  17. Building Photo - 114 Turtle Creek Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    114 Turtle Creek Rd Unit 08

    114 Turtle Creek Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  18. Building Photo - 110 Turtle Creek Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    110 Turtle Creek Rd Unit 04

    110 Turtle Creek Rd, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,550

    2132 Northside Dr

    2132 Northside Dr, Charlottesville, VA 22911
  20. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    162 Hessian Hills Way Unit 2

    162 Hessian Hills Way, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  21. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    1104 Conway Ln

    1104 Conway Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22911
  22. Building Photo - 3706 Thicket Run Pl
    5 BEDS, 6 BATHS
    $4,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,950

    3706 Thicket Run Pl

    3706 Thicket Run Pl, Charlottesville, VA 22911
  23. Building Photo - 163 Hessian Hills Way
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    163 Hessian Hills Way Unit 2

    163 Hessian Hills Way, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  24. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775

    141 Green Turtle Ln Unit 07

    141 Green Turtle Ln, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625

    2422 Barracks Pl Unit 4

    2422 Barracks Pl, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    2420 Barracks Pl Unit 4

    2420 Barracks Pl, Charlottesville, VA 22901
  27. Building Photo - 111 Hessian Hills Ridge
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650

    111 Hessian Hills Ridge Unit 2

    111 Hessian Hills Ridge, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Eheart, VA Apartments for Rent with Pool

Make a splash by renting an apartment with a swimming pool in Eheart, VA. Swimming pools give residents a place to gather, socialize with friends and family, and enjoy the sun all summer. Search for an apartment with a pool that fits your needs. Do you want an indoor or outdoor pool? Should it be open seasonally or year-round? There should be a safety gate to keep children and pets from accessing the pool area unsupervised and restricted access to keep non-residents away from the pool unless a resident accompanies them.