Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Dale City, VA

439 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,832
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,711

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    Plus Fees

    Dale Forest

    14321 Wrangler Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 554-6699
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,922+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+
    3 BEDS
    $2,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $2,936

    The Victor Stonebridge

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-3840
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,838 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,969

    Preserve at Catons Crossing

    2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 554-2828
  8. Front of House - 15200 Chula Pl
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    15200 Chula Pl

    15200 Chula Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22193
  9. Building Photo - County Center Crossing
    Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Plus Fees

    County Center Crossing

    7000 Lakota Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192
  10. Overlooking the pool and clubhouse at night - Windsor Park
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Plus Fees

    Windsor Park

    3937 Penshurst Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22192

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Dale City at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Dale City

Dale City, VA Apartments for Rent

Dale City, Virginia lies 25 miles southwest of Washington, D.C., offering a convenient suburban setting with easy access to the capital region. The community, developed by Cecil Don Hylton in 1960, features neighborhoods ending in "dale" and streets that follow an alphabetical pattern along Dale Boulevard.

Interstate 95 provides direct access to Washington, D.C. and Northern Virginia. Local shopping includes Potomac Mills, one of Virginia's largest shopping destinations. Andrew Leitch Park offers outdoor recreation, including a seasonal water park. The community of approximately 72,000 residents combines suburban living with access to metropolitan amenities and employment opportunities throughout the D.C. area.