Keyword Search

Student Apartments for Rent in Dale City, VA

266 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,832
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,711

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  4. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $3,206
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,261

    The Enclave at Potomac Club

    15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 998-1672
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,587

    Signal Hill Apartment Homes

    2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 998-1658
  6. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,922+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+
    3 BEDS
    $2,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $2,936

    The Victor Stonebridge

    14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 554-3840
  7. Building Photo - 3456 Eagle Ridge Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400

    3456 Eagle Ridge Dr

    3456 Eagle Ridge Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  8. Building Photo - 14220 Fallbrook Ln
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900
    - 12 Month Lease

    14220 Fallbrook Ln

    14220 Fallbrook Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193
  9. Building Photo - 15072 Barkwood Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    15072 Barkwood Dr

    15072 Barkwood Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22193
  10. Building Photo - 14878 Potomac Branch Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    14878 Potomac Branch Dr

    14878 Potomac Branch Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
  11. Building Photo - 15267 Valley Stream Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    15267 Valley Stream Dr

    15267 Valley Stream Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191