Keyword Search

  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,801

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  2. Building Photo - 3701 Radford Cir
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    3701 Radford Cir

    3701 Radford Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  3. Building Photo - Kings Landing
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    Kings Landing

    115 Squire Reach, Suffolk, VA 23434
  4. 4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    5029 Bay Cir

    5029 Bay Cir, Suffolk, VA 23435
  5. Building Photo - 4 Riverview Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    4 Riverview Ct

    4 Riverview Ct, Suffolk, VA 23434
  6. Building Photo - 5109 James St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200
    - 1 Month Lease

    5109 James St

    5109 James St, Chesapeake, VA 23321
  7. Building Photo - 5109 James St
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New