Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Langley AFB, VA

1,360 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 713 Hemlock Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    713 Hemlock Ave

    713 Hemlock Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
  2. Building Photo - Sunset Creek
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    3 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Sunset Creek

    4020 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    4 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Hampton At Langley

    611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 720-7642
  4. Building Photo - Sinclair Commons
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sinclair Commons

    232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9893
  5. One Bedroom Garden Kitchen - Westwood Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,450
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,450

    Westwood Apartments

    101 Maywood Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9874
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coliseum Gardens Apartments

    135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3464
  7. 1 BED
    $1,252
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282

    Community Apartments

    1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 982-3456
  8. Building Photo - 326 Wells Ct
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    326 Wells Ct

    326 Wells Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  10. 1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apartments of Merrimac

    3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3818
  11. Interior Photo - Cove Harbor Townhomes
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  12. Other - Harbor Oak Townhomes
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
  13. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,212
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,212
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seven Oaks Apartments

    869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 899-4293
  14. Building Photo - John Abbitt Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    John Abbitt Apartments

    3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 848-4268
  15. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    39 Cape Dorey Dr

    39 Cape Dorey Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  16. Building Photo - Hampton Club
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    Hampton Club

    39 Cape Dorey Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  17. Building Photo - Adorable Condo
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    Adorable Condo

    133 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  18. Interior Photo - Courts at Yorkshire Downs
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,618

    Courts at Yorkshire Downs

    101 Little Bay Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 848-4242
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $1,516
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,516

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  21. Building Photo - Pembroke Pines Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pembroke Pines Apartments

    1625 W Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
  22. Building Photo - Hampton Club Gated Community
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250

    Hampton Club Gated Community

    140 Haverford Ct, Hampton, VA 23666
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,699

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
  24. 2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Creek Apartments

    1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3667
  25. Interior Photo - Hilton Village Townhomes
    2 BEDS
    $1,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541

    Hilton Village Townhomes

    531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 239-3093
  26. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,663

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
Showing 42 of 187 results, Page 2 of 5

Langley AFB at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Langley AFB
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.