Keyword Search

Apartments with Rent Specials Centreville, VA

409 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,888+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    3 BEDS
    $3,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $4,301
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $4,336

    The Emerson

    5865 Trinity Pky, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 454-8124
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,601

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    Orchard Bridge Apartments

    7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111
    (571) 454-5725
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Centreville

    5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 520-7038
  8. Building Photo - 13659 Forest Pond Ct
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    13659 Forest Pond Ct

    13659 Forest Pond Ct, Centreville, VA 20121
  9. Building Photo - Elms Centreville
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Plus Fees

    Elms Centreville

    13840 Braddock Springs Rd, Centreville, VA 20121

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Centreville at a Glance

Average Rent

$2,083
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Centreville
7

School Rating

out of 10 Rating

Public
Grades 6-8
678 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
678 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters