Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,800 for Rent in Bellwood, VA

123 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    3 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,737

    Crystal Lakes Apartments

    3501 Meadowdale Blvd, Richmond, VA 23234
    (804) 292-2747
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,890

    Colony Village

    10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    (804) 735-0294
  3. Building Photo - Falling Creek Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$892 - $1,614

    Falling Creek Apartments

    2530 Marina Dr, Richmond, VA 23234
    (804) 571-7643
  4. Building Photo - Lambert Landing I
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lambert Landing I

    11412 Elokomin Ave, Chester, VA 23831
  5. Building Photo - 7826 Senate St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    7826 Senate St Unit 7826 Senate Street

    7826 Senate St, Richmond, VA 23237
  6. Building Photo - Market Square
    1 BED
    $671+
    2 BEDS
    $781+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Market Square

    7300 Taw St, Richmond, VA 23237
  7. 1 BED
    $895
    Plus Fees

    S Beulah Rd

    6533 S Beulah Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Bellwood at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Bellwood

Bellwood, VA Apartments under $1,800

Get the most for your money when you find 13 apartments under $1,800 in Bellwood. Finding the perfect rental shouldn't be a challenge. Whether you're a student, new renter, or simply looking to save extra cash, Apartment Finder has a wide variety of rentals that suit your needs and your wallet. View listings with different floorplans, amenities, and unique features,all priced under $1,800. The perfect rental within your budget is just a click away. Start searching now!