Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Clarendon/Courthouse - Page 2
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,505Base Rent$7,000Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$7,505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,105Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,1052800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL4-ID9762A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,775Base Rent$4,350Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,775
1320 N Veitch St Unit SI FL15-ID8134A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,915Base Rent$4,490Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,915
1320 N Veitch St Unit SI FL18-ID8486A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,955Base Rent$3,570Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,955
2800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL8-ID9061A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,715Base Rent$3,330Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,7152800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL5-ID10122A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,145Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1451200 N Garfield St Unit SI FL2-ID798
1200 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,965Base Rent$2,580Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,9651200 N Garfield St Unit SI FL3-ID799
1200 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,995Base Rent$2,610Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,995
3110 10th St N Unit SI FL2-ID522
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,445Base Rent$3,060Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,4451320 N Veitch St Unit GO FL11-ID9486A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,045Base Rent$2,660Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0451410 N Scott St Unit SI FL11-ID785
1410 N Scott St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,045Base Rent$2,660Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,0451410 N Scott St Unit SI FL8-ID787
1410 N Scott St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,615Base Rent$3,230Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,6152800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL3-ID10052A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,495Base Rent$3,110Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,4951320 N Veitch St Unit SI FL5-ID9409A
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,775Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$5,7752800 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL4-ID9997A
2800 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,235Base Rent$5,730Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$6,2353110 10th St N Unit SI FL2-ID614
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,335Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,335925 N Garfield St Unit SI FL2-ID236
925 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,755Base Rent$3,370Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,755
925 N Garfield St Unit SI FL4-ID490
925 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,075Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,075
3110 10th St N Unit SI FL2-ID261
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,435Base Rent$4,010Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,435
925 N Garfield St Unit SI FL5-ID492
925 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,365Base Rent$3,940Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,3653110 10th St N Unit SI FL5-ID262
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,275Base Rent$3,850Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,2753110 10th St N Unit SI FL4-ID263
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,225Base Rent$9,684Required Monthly Fees$541Total Monthly Price$10,2251550 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL7-ID1024599P
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,145Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,1451510 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL5-ID1147
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,135Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,135
3275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL6-ID1094
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,395Base Rent$3,010Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3951128 N Irving St Unit SI FL4-ID1188
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,745Base Rent$3,360Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,7451510 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL11-ID1148
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,145Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,145
3601 Fairfax Dr Unit SI FL10-ID431
3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,435Base Rent$3,050Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,435
1128 N Irving St Unit SI FL4-ID434
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,255Base Rent$2,870Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,255
1122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL5-ID651
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,1211771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1811
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,0981771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1105
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,225Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,225
3275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL6-ID1092
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,025Base Rent$2,640Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,025
1510 Clarendon Blvd Unit SI FL8-ID1146
1510 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,645Base Rent$3,260Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,645
3275 Washington Blvd Unit SI FL9-ID1096
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,885Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,8851812 N Quinn St Unit SI FL5-ID354
1812 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,365Base Rent$2,980Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,3653601 Fairfax Dr Unit SI FL10-ID527
3601 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,685Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,685
1122 N Hudson St Unit SI FL6-ID649
1122 N Hudson St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,505
1771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2310
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,794
1550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 105
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,3531550 Clarendon Blvd Unit 211
1550 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,3021771-1788 N Pierce St Unit 1-2410
1771-1788 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
Arlington at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Arlington
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Ashton Heights 593 Sq Ft $1,770/mo
- Buckingham 607 Sq Ft $1,790/mo
- Dominion Hills 774 Sq Ft $1,807/mo
- Cherrydale 688 Sq Ft $2,000/mo
- Madison Manor 754 Sq Ft $2,012/mo
- Columbia Forest 764 Sq Ft $2,016/mo
- Lyon Park 694 Sq Ft $2,078/mo
- Long Branch Creek 735 Sq Ft $2,126/mo
- Arlington Mill 754 Sq Ft $2,135/mo
- Penrose 761 Sq Ft $2,138/mo