Keyword Search

  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  2. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $3,758
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,850

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  4. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  5. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,314+
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,924
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,314 - $5,946

    Hazel National Landing

    3030 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (817) 859-8268
  6. Building Photo - 1629 Fitzgerald Ln
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    1629 Fitzgerald Ln

    1629 Fitzgerald Ln, Alexandria, VA 22302
  7. Building Photo - 3309 Martha Custis Dr
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650

    3309 Martha Custis Dr

    3309 Martha Custis Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
  8. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $4,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,100

    3903 Courtland Cir

    3903 Courtland Cir, Alexandria, VA 22305
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,600

    525 E Duncan Ave

    525 E Duncan Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
  10. 4 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $5,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,800

    5238 Bessley Pl

    5238 Bessley Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
  11. Building Photo - 1921 Kenwood Ave
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950