Apartments for Rent in Bailey's Crossroads, VA
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,510
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,899+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,691+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $511 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,899+
ReNew Alexandria
3529 Leesburg Ct, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,992 - $14,280Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $14,340
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,860- 12 Month LeaseMunson Hill
6129 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,207
Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,133+
Parkwood Apartments
3421 Glen Carlyn Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for RentCarlyn Hill Apartments
3407 Carlyn Hill Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,2465201 Leesburg Pike Unit 436
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,4215201 Leesburg Pike Unit 432
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,421
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 435
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,446
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 635
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,411
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 1029
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,136
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 434
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,466
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 835
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,136
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 438
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,116
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 842
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,131
5201 Leesburg Pike Unit 1042
5201 Leesburg Pike, Bailey's Crossroads, VA 22041 -