Apartments for Rent near Southwestern Medical District/Parkland Station in Dallas, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,169+ -
STUDIO$710+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,640+Senita Apartment Homes
3220 Chapel Creek Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Ayva at Oaklawn
2601 Arroyo Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$795+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,290+
Swissaire Apartments
4125 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,413Base Rent$3,413Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,413
4416 San Jacinto St Unit GO ID1241881P
4416 San Jacinto St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,785Base Rent$1,785 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,395
2217 N Fitzhugh Ave
2217 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,453+1 BED$2,514+Katy Trail Uptown
5350 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,909+Hall Street Flats
1800 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,293+
Howell Uptown
3400 Howell St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$824+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,223+Base Rent$799 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$824 - $2,313
Villas del Zocalo Phase Four
3232 Sumter Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
2 BEDS$1,600
The Reiger
6015 Reiger Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,395+
4000 Hawthorne Avenue
4000 Hawthorne Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,100
The Addison Apartments
929 N Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Galbraith
2400 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,263+
Edgewood Manor Senior Living Income R.
1811 South Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
1 BED$1,195
Rawlins Chateau
3921 Rawlins St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,099+
Rawlins Street Flats
4116 Rawlins St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$1,687 - $6,000Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,305
One Oak Grove
3411 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,406+
Skyline Trinity
1900 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,159+Base Rent$785 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $2,129
Skye at Love
3535 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,819+
Lincoln Court
3838 Rawlins St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$829+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,750+
Villa Encanto
2850 Clydedale Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$887+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,187+
Oakwood
2538 Bahama Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,450
The Rosedale
4701 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 BEDS$5,235
Park Hollow
6535 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$830 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$926 - $1,726
SKYE Isle
3353 Lombardy Ln, Dallas, TX 75220 -
STUDIO$700
Monarch Court
4606 Monarch, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 BED$1,085
Monarch Place
4622 Monarch St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
Santa Fe Apartments
9505 Brockbank Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $582 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$4,411+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,341 - $4,451
Vidorra Knox District
4700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$3,000+
Dallas Power and Lights Lofts
222 Browder St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,925+
Marquita Court
5750 Marquita Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555Base Rent$1,555 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,655
5204 Junius St
5204 Junius St, Dallas, TX 75214