Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in The Woodlands, TX with Parking
5,605 Rentals
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,490+
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,196+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,909+
Arielle Spring Plaza
21145 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $135 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,440+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,195
Broadstone Woodmill Creek
1835 Woodland Field Crossing, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,330+
The Biltmore
10600 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,630+
Lexington
12000 Sawmill Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,945+
Anatole at the Pines
1100 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,694+
Sanctuary at Jacobs Reserve
165 Carriage Hills Blvd, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,790+
Alexander
1475 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $126 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Park at Woodmoor
8787 Shenandoah Park Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77385 -
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Park at Cumberland
505 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,834+4 BEDS$2,229+
Alys
15000 Mansions View Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,965+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Discounts1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,760+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Discounts1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,964+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,141+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,766+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,263+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,181 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,284
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,304
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$908+1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,588+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384
Showing 42 of 386 results, Page 2 of 10
The Woodlands at a Glance
Renting in The Woodlands
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 613 Sq Ft $2,198 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 741 Sq Ft $1,418 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,139 Sq Ft $1,974 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,460 Sq Ft $2,904 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,779 Sq Ft $3,865 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in The Woodlands
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- East Shore 777 Sq Ft $2,426/mo
- Research Forest 789 Sq Ft $2,499/mo
- Town Center 838 Sq Ft $2,580/mo