Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments for Rent in The Woodlands, TX with Washer & Dryer
4,287 Rentals
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,313+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
Alders Magnolia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
33118 Magnolia Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,608+
Rudel Crossing Apartments
1301 Rudel Dr, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,605+
Bridges of Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
17710 Red Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,872+Volare at the Woodlands
3720 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,255+The Belvedere at Springwoods Village Apartments
2323 E Mossy Oaks Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$672+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$984 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $2,029
Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$979 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$979 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,734
LEO at West Fork
2490 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,585+4 BEDS$2,645+
Villas at Birnham Woods
28325 Birnham Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,948
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,161 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,292
The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,845+
Grove at Sterling Ridge
6900 Lake Woodlands Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,079+
Evergreen at Sterling Ridge
10851 W Montfair Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,039Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,154
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,301
Cadence Creek at Gosling I
21901 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,139+Riverwalk Apartment Homes
291 Scarborough Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,449+Wildwood Forest Apartments
455 Wildwood Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
Augusta Woods
7833 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,555698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 4311
698 Basilica Bay Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77386 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,465
698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 2213
698 Basilica Bay Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77386 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,465
698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 1206
698 Basilica Bay Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77386 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,465
698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 7109
698 Basilica Bay Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77386 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,440
698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 2115
698 Basilica Bay Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77386 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395
698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 7206
698 Basilica Bay Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77386 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,445
698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 2218
698 Basilica Bay Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77386 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,465
698 Basilica Bay Dr Unit 2305
698 Basilica Bay Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77386
Showing 42 of 216 results, Page 3 of 6
The Woodlands at a Glance
Renting in The Woodlands
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent