Apartments for Rent in The Colony, TX
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326
-
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$1,851+1 BED$1,862+2 BEDS$2,439+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,830+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,394+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,477+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$1,290 - $5,087Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,381
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,197 - $6,385Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,925
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$1,372 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,261
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,984+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,882+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
|
-
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,133 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|
-
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,204+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,172 - $5,955Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$3,203+
The Hudson
3075 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Atlantic Stonebriar
5620 S Colony Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,739+
The Boat House
2875 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,950+
Valor at the Realm
4440 Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,539+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,334+
Keystone at Castle Hills
4600 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,300+
Platinum Castle Hills
5200 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,190Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,202
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,931
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,445+
Lakeside 121 Apartments
701 N Leora Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,264 - $8,794Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,975Halcyon Castle Hills
4900 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $453 OffSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,585+Thousand Oaks
6760 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,880+
Olivian at the Realm
3964 Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$2,591+
Carrington Park
3001 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,816Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,816
Ravello Stonebriar
5225 Town & Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,330Base Rent$7,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,3305048 Pemberton Ln Unit SI ID1056408P
5048 Pemberton Ln, The Colony, TX 75056
The Colony at a Glance
The Colony, TX Apartments for Rent
The Colony stretches along 23 miles of Lewisville Lake shoreline in the Dallas-Fort Worth metroplex, offering a distinctive lakeside setting just north of Dallas. If you're searching for apartments for rent in The Colony, you'll discover plenty of options throughout this suburban community, from apartment communities near major retail centers to properties with water views and easy lake access.