Apartments for Rent in Tarrant County, TX
-
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,710+ -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$4,749+The Vickery
700 W Vickery Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,293+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,173Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,072
Cottages at Deer Creek
1127 Eloise Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$694+2 BEDS$1,125+
The Haven at Chisholm Trail
5700 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,101Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,146
NeuRock of Destino
2815 Osler Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,475+
NeuRock of Meadow Green
3001 E Avenue K, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$2,035+
Fielder Crossing
1727 Westview Ter, Arlington, TX 76013 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,372Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,033
The Arbors of Central Park
2701 Parkview Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,964+
4000 Hulen Apartments
4000 Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,573+
Addison Park
4901 Pacific Dr, Arlington, TX 76001 -
1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,703+
Hendrix
3020 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,940+
Montage Southside
200 W Daggett Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,752+
Aurora Watson Branch
311 Watson Branch Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+4 BEDS$2,450+
Spring Valley Apartments
807 S Main St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,755+
Diamond Loch Apartment Homes
6100 Glenview Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,495+
Carriages
1600 Jones Dr, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580
Windscape Apartments
3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,379+
Bella Vita at Three60 Apartments
1135 Silverwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,305+
Park Place Apartments
2300 Park Place Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Estates at Ridglea Hills
6859 Chickering Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985
West 3855 - a Warner Alan Property
3855 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
-
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,236+
Avenue at Sycamore Park
2601 Avenue J, Fort Worth, TX 76105 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,340+
Caden
708 Quail Wood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,495+
Glade Corners - Independent Living
400 Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Nolan (New)
6625 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,800+
Victoria Place Apartments
4601 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,170+
SageStone Village
3255 Sagestone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,409Base Rent$1,391Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409
RIVERBEND
701 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76010
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Fort Worth
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Ryanwood 684 Sq Ft $910/mo
- Woodhaven 673 Sq Ft $938/mo
- Central Meadowbrook 672 Sq Ft $963/mo
- Brentwood-Oak Hills 668 Sq Ft $1,024/mo
- Stop Six 682 Sq Ft $1,091/mo
- Morningside 752 Sq Ft $1,101/mo
- Sansom Park 787 Sq Ft $1,103/mo
- Downtown Lake Worth 686 Sq Ft $1,136/mo
- South Lake Worth 726 Sq Ft $1,172/mo
- Western Hills/Ridglea 698 Sq Ft $1,181/mo
Average Rent in Nearby Cities
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Cities Average Rent
- Fort Worth $1,457/mo
- Richland Hills $1,037/mo
- River Oaks $1,552/mo
- North Richland Hills $1,279/mo
- White Settlement $869/mo