Apartments for Rent in Shavano
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,850+
-
Price Drop. $339 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$960 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,854
NOVA
14200 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,382+
Palomino Apartments Homes
14111 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,799+
Ridgeline at Rogers Ranch
3231 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,140+
Allure at Shavano
4601 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,132+
Landmark Grandview
15503 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in San Antonio
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Lodge At Shavano Park
3838 Lockhill Selma Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,077+
Villas at Rogers Ranch
2727 Treble Crk, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,091+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,035+
Caroline Rogers Ranch
17475 Happys Round, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,650+
Broadstone Ranch
5803 UTSA Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$2,303+
Marquis at Deerfield
16650 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,505+
Marquis at the Rim
16631 Vance Jackson, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,899+
Reserve at Canyon Creek
12235 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$921+1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,774+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,123+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,833
Prose North West
15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$912 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$161 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$840 - $1,627Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,759
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,767+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,456
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$936 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,526
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,058+Infinity at the Rim
18130 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,036+Berkshire at the Rim
5650 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,690+
Vistas of Vance Jackson Apartments
12436 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,6004911 Country Cv
4911 Country Cv, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,2504002 Calle de Cobre
4002 Calle de Cobre, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400
14839 Vance Jackson Rd
14839 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,650
8 Rogers Wood
8 Rogers Wood, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,425
14309 Indian Woods
14309 Indian Woods, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,2003900 Creek Spring
3900 Creek Spring, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,35017902 La Cantera Pkwy Unit 512
17902 La Cantera Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,29515022 Polynesian
15022 Polynesian, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,550+Linden at The Rim
15022 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jax
12222 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
1 Month Free1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,589+Simplicity at the Rim