Keyword Search

Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Medical Center - Page 4

4,917 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,334

    Broadstone Medical

    4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 879-1426
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,339

    The Abbey At Copper Creek

    11245 Sir Winston St, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (726) 600-7656
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,378
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,436

    Dalian 151

    10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 361-1355
  4. Price Drop. $241 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,534
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $1,734

    Savannah Oaks

    14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (833) 687-0708
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $1,464
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,504

    The Highline

    5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 972-0717
  6. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $2,204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,204

    Tribute at the Rim

    5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257
    (210) 953-5216
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,491
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,433 - $1,602
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,660

    Azure City Living

    14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023
    (210) 899-7791
  8. Price Drop. $245 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,923
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $2,116
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,241

    The Sterling at Oak Hills

    7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
    (210) 972-0604
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,363
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,673

    Prose Westover Hills

    9219 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 864-7797
  10. Price Drop. $290 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,308
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,663

    Prose Vista West

    9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (210) 940-2663
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,523
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,833

    Prose North West

    15323 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (726) 900-7162
  12. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,873
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,806 - $1,981
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,028

    Tacara at Steubing Heights

    6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 444-4068
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,203
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,482

    Landera

    13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216
    (844) 294-8292
  14. Price Drop. $252 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,118
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,322
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,380

    Dalian Monterrey Village

    10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245
    (833) 484-7099
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $1,759
    Required Monthly Fees$157 - $266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $1,987

    Ventura Ridge

    5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 879-1932
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,187
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,707

    Parc At Wall Street

    11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 361-2327
Showing 42 of 569 results, Page 4 of 14

San Antonio at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in San Antonio

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.