Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Medical Center - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,449Base Rent$1,317 - $5,480Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,849
Cortland at Fredericksburg
10422 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
-
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $161 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $580 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,190Base Rent$1,144 - $1,219Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,265
Summit at Salado Creek
12727 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,219Base Rent$1,133 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,719
Walker Ranch Apartment Homes
14500 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,135
The Residences at La Cantera
6215 Via La Cantera, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $129 Off
-
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$986Base Rent$892 - $1,204Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$986 - $1,204
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,074Base Rent$1,029 - $1,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,394
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $308 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331Base Rent$875 - $2,831Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,665
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,782Base Rent$1,680 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,007
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $300 Off2 BEDS$1,379
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,702Base Rent$1,649 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$981Base Rent$977 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,078
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $101 Off2 BEDS$879
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240
San Antonio at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lackland Terrace 559 Sq Ft $622/mo
- East Terrell Hills 484 Sq Ft $743/mo
- Crown Meadows 598 Sq Ft $796/mo
- Eastside Promise 707 Sq Ft $824/mo
- Rainbow Hills 566 Sq Ft $825/mo
- Five Points 536 Sq Ft $826/mo
- Maverick 624 Sq Ft $848/mo
- Dellview 632 Sq Ft $850/mo
- Northeast Inner Loop 582 Sq Ft $854/mo
- Seneca-Sun Valley 645 Sq Ft $859/mo