One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Comanche Lookout Park
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902Base Rent$859 - $1,437Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $1,480
-
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327Base Rent$1,149 - $1,469Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,587
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $360 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023Base Rent$953 - $1,128Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,186
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$915Base Rent$879 - $1,235Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,225
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Good Value -
Price Drop. $142 Off -
1 BED, 1 BATH$305
14711 Mountainside Ridge
14711 Mountainside Ridge, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
-
1 BED$1,970stayAPT Suites - San Antonio-Live Oak
7639 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersSan Antonio at a Glance
Comanche Lookout Park Neighborhood in San Antonio, TX
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Comanche Lookout Park one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.
One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 14 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in San Antonio
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lackland Terrace 559 Sq Ft $622/mo
- East Terrell Hills 484 Sq Ft $743/mo
- Crown Meadows 598 Sq Ft $796/mo
- Eastside Promise 707 Sq Ft $824/mo