Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Northwest Side - Page 2

2,388 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,155+

    Easton

    6033 DeZavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 417-4817
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+
    3 BEDS
    $1,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,526

    The Highline

    5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 972-0717
  3. Building Photo - Babcock North I
    1 BED
    $946+
    2 BEDS
    $1,066+

    Babcock North I

    6519 Spring Branch St, San Antonio, TX 78249
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,933

    Azure City Living

    14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023
    (210) 899-7791
  5. Building Photo - 4111 Medical Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000

    4111 Medical Dr

    4111 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,044+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,006 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,538

    Lumen Residences

    8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (855) 982-7926
  7. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,039+

    The Row

    7302 University Row, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (877) 688-9573
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,034+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+

    Pecan Springs

    5511 Pecan Springs Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (210) 625-5925
  9. Building Photo - 6423 Melissa Ann St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    6423 Melissa Ann St

    6423 Melissa Ann St, San Antonio, TX 78249
  10. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $5,612
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,849

    Cortland at Fredericksburg

    10422 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (726) 200-5773
  11. Price Drop. $286 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,809

    The Abbey At Grande Oaks

    6418 Eckhert Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
    (210) 405-3893
  12. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,273+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,166 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,008

    Tacara at Steubing Heights

    6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249
    (830) 444-4068
  13. Building Photo - Close to UTSA
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,170

    Close to UTSA

    11739 Spring Club, San Antonio, TX 78249
  14. Building Photo - The Vue
    Price Drop. $233 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $3,203+

    The Vue

    11327 Expo Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78230
    (210) 941-1764
  15. Building Photo - 7802 Richard Frank Way
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    7802 Richard Frank Way

    7802 Richard Frank Way, San Antonio, TX 78240
  16. Building Photo - 7802 Richard Frank Way
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,195