Apartments for Rent in Anna/Melissa
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,297+4 BEDS$2,758+
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,174
Ascend at McKinney North
3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,926Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,199
Cottages at Anna Station
1340 County Road 1106, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,715+4 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475
HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities
424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,753+
Modera McKinney Ridge
4300 N Hardin Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,529
Harlow
300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,611Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,385
Jefferson Halstead
400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,345+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,923+4 BEDS$3,072+
Luxe of McKinney
7117 Caspian Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$3,026+4 BEDS$3,328+
Mansions of McKinney
717 Imperial Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,078 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,208
Jefferson Arbor
1000 Persimmon Dr, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,684
Collin Square
3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168
Yardly Stoneridge
230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,101
Prose Stoneridge
2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,995+
Alexan Melissa
5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,699+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,048
Cottages at Lindsey Place
2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,879+4 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639
Arista McKinney
3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,808
Prose Anna Town Square
615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Grove at Century Farms
266 Providence Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225
Merano Apartments
1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$954 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612
Oaklyn
1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,611Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,436
Jefferson Verdant
5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $473 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,832Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,050
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$554+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$753+
Provision at Melissa
2650 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,174+
VLux Stoneridge
5900 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $700 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,499+
Canvas at Anna
3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,035+
The Reserve at Arden Park
1033 Hudson Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,646+Mill Stream Apartments
2300 Wilmeth Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,560+The Waldon
2425 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,295+4 BEDS$2,395+
The Residences at Harrison Park
2205 Kincaid Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,080
FarmHouse121
3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,415+
The Quinn at Anna
125 S Standridge Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,578Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,729
Everbloom
4515 Bluebonnet Ln, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good Value1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,950+
Waterview Crossing
1220 S Powell Pky, Anna, TX 75409 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$2,622+
Townhomes at Sam Rayburn
3410 TAAS Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,037+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,877+Grand at Anna
511 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
McKinney at a Glance
Anna/Melissa Neighborhood in McKinney, TX
If you’re looking for apartments in Anna/Melissa, McKinney, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Anna/Melissa, one of these 326 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.
Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.
If filtering for amenities isn't specific enough, you can find apartments that fit your lifestyle when you search by specialty. Look at income-restricted apartments, senior living, short-term rentals, or student housing and find a place that caters to your exact needs. When you've found the perfect floorplan with all the essential amenities included, filter by price to make sure your new place fits your budget. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With more than one million rentals currently available, Apartment Finder is the place to find your Anna/Melissa apartment.