Three Bedroom Apartments under $2,000 for Rent in McKinney, TX
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,880Base Rent$1,729 - $2,128Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,279
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,984Base Rent$1,895 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,984 - $2,076Retreat at Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
1920 Grassmere Ln, McKinney, TX 75071 -
-
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,976Base Rent$1,807 - $4,038Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,201
Luxia Craig Ranch
7830 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8002543 Co Rd 332
2543 Co Rd 332, McKinney, TX 75071 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8502115 A Quail Run
2115 A Quail Run, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,9752523 Quail Ridge Road
2523 Quail Ridge Road, Melissa, TX 75454 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8387413 Jackrabbit Ave
7413 Jackrabbit Ave, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850822 Woodleigh Dr
822 Woodleigh Dr, McKinney, TX 75069 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
7813 Thornton Dr
7813 Thornton Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695
516 Tenison Ln
516 Tenison Ln, McKinney, TX 75069 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,998
3137 Stone Forest Cir
3137 Stone Forest Cir, McKinney, TX 75070 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8001102 Hamilton St
1102 Hamilton St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,8909201 Red Fox Trl
9201 Red Fox Trl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995
9017 Thrasher Trl
9017 Thrasher Trl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
3500 Great Egret Wy
3500 Great Egret Wy, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950
3604 Esperanza St
3604 Esperanza St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,8001227 Westmoreland Dr
1227 Westmoreland Dr, McKinney, TX 75069 -