Deals & Discount Filters
Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in McKinney, TX
2,110 Rentals
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,950
5701 McKinney Pl Dr
5701 McKinney Pl Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,735206 N Graves St
206 N Graves St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,877
5701 McKinney Pl Dr Unit 4302
5701 McKinney Pl Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400300 Willow Grv Wy Unit B1
300 Willow Grv Wy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,502McKinney Pointe
2401 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$1,737
Springs At Mckinney
5960 Stacey Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,676Base Rent$1,634 - $2,136Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $1,973
Gray Branch Apartments
1760 N Ridge Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 BEDS$688
380 Villas
808 Throckmorton St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 BEDS$1,370Treymore at McKinney
901 Wilson Creek Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 BEDS$2,150Davis at the Square
260 E Davis St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,543
Vireo Medical District
2300 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,325
Legacy on Rockhill
2703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Call for Rent
Merritt McGowan Manor Homes
1200 N Tennessee St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,786Bell Tower Flats
470 Adriatic Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Call for RentThe Independence
2150 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 BEDS$1,070
Redbud Trail Apartments
1300 N Redbud Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,599
Landing at Willow Grove
300 Willow Grove Way, Melissa, TX 75454
Showing 42 of 144 results, Page 4 of 4
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersMcKinney at a Glance
Renting in McKinney
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 519 Sq Ft $1,143 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 754 Sq Ft $1,368 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,133 Sq Ft $1,826 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,500 Sq Ft $2,408 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 2,289 Sq Ft $3,063 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in McKinney
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Anna/Melissa 754 Sq Ft $1,393/mo
- Allen/McKinney 757 Sq Ft $1,490/mo
- Downtown McKinney 768 Sq Ft $1,601/mo
Education