Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Energy Corridor - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,825 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $2,808
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,973Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,519+
The Place at Barker Cypress
1800 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,555+
2400 Briarwest Apartments
2400 Briarwest Blvd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$3,639+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,595+
San Estrella
13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $589 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,189+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Arbor Point
18142 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,199 - $5,146Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,689San Paloma
1255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,327+Ashford Lakes
1200 S Dairy Ashford St, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,111 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $6,109
Domain West
611 N Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,090 - $4,934Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,037
Ashford
1200 N Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,206+
Nottingham Residences
1000 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,122+
San Montego
1600 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $157 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,362+
Avasa Spring Branch
1095 Brittmoore Rd, Houston, TX 77043 -
1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,699+
Aventura on Briar Forest
14515 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$990+
Mansions Of Shadowbriar
12200 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,819+The Fuse at Park Row
14220 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,230+Eagle Hollow
11900 Wickchester Ln, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $356 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,302+3 BEDS$1,995+
Domain on the Parkway
1755 Crescent Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,5501517 Parkland Oak Dr
1517 Parkland Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Houston at a Glance
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Greenspoint/IAH Airport 700 Sq Ft $789/mo
- Springwood Forest 615 Sq Ft $792/mo
- Glen Oaks 700 Sq Ft $798/mo
- Greater Greenspoint 679 Sq Ft $816/mo
- Park Place 674 Sq Ft $824/mo
- Greater Hobby Area 671 Sq Ft $836/mo
- Chinatown 688 Sq Ft $850/mo
- Westwood 641 Sq Ft $853/mo
- Northshore 641 Sq Ft $887/mo