Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Montrose - Page 2

1,412 Rentals
  1. Aerial - Plaza At River Oaks
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,611

    Plaza At River Oaks

    1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (218) 460-4818
  2. Building Photo - The Westheimer Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,593
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $3,221
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,050

    The Westheimer Apartments

    2001 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 647-1157
  3. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,698

    Encore Montrose

    4508 Graustark St, Houston, TX 77006
    (346) 220-1219
  4. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $2,811
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,573

    Gables Citywalk & Waterford Square

    2828 Greenbriar St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 852-1658
  5. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,152
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,117 - $1,591
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,626

    Estates at Memorial Heights

    616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (888) 457-8183
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $1,819
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,876

    Virage

    100 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007
    (855) 939-5499
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $6,385
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,779

    Ashton on West Dallas

    1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-6723
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,655

    Maxwell Memorial

    5004 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 852-1615
  9. Other - Dream Montrose
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,420

    Dream Montrose

    4321 Mount Vernon St, Houston, TX 77006
  10. Building Photo - Dream Montrose
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,275

    Dream Montrose

    1507 California St, Houston, TX 77006
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,210

    Dream Montrose

    239 Emerson St, Houston, TX 77006
  12. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150

    Dream Montrose

    2212 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77006
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,399

    Dream Montrose

    2301 Commonwealth St, Houston, TX 77006
  14. 1 BED
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525

    213 Stratford St

    213 Stratford St, Houston, TX 77006
  15. Building Photo - 1919 McDuffie St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050

    1919 McDuffie St Unit 2

    1919 McDuffie St, Houston, TX 77019
  16. Building Photo - 4321 Hazard St
    1 BED, 2 BATHS