One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Memorial City
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568Base Rent$1,453 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,109
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694Base Rent$1,543 - $2,578Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,312
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $264 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316Base Rent$1,210 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,701
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
1 Month Free -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,101Base Rent$5,101Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,101791 Town and Country Blvd Unit SI ID1335683P
791 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,053Base Rent$5,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,053
12848 Queensbury Ln Unit SI ID1335682P
12848 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,6007555 Katy Fwy Unit 146
7555 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersHouston at a Glance
Memorial City Neighborhood in Houston, TX
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Memorial City one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.
One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 15 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.