Two Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Greenspoint/IAH Airport
-
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $189 Off
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,083Base Rent$1,067 - $1,167Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $1,183
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975
Langwick Senior Residence
905 Langwick Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value -
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,527Base Rent$1,473 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $1,835
22Hundred
2200 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,280
Richcrest Apartments- Income Restricted
540 Richcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,30017202 Imperial Valley Dr Unit 7
17202 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,45017202 Imperial Valley Dr Unit 3
17202 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400
16016 Green Manor Dr Unit D
16016 Green Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,30015525 Weldon Dr
15525 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,30015536 Weldon Dr
15536 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,2502513 Kowis St
2513 Kowis St, Houston, TX 77093 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,7505420 Aldine Bender Rd
5420 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77032 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$950
3531 Cedar Hill Ln
3531 Cedar Hill Ln, Houston, TX 77093 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600
5420 Aldine Bender Rd