Keyword Search

Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in East End Houston

191 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $6,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,944 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$6,050 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  2. Building Photo - 707 Bringhurst St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400

    707 Bringhurst St

    707 Bringhurst St, Houston, TX 77020
  3. Building Photo - 712 Delano St
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850

    712 Delano St Unit A

    712 Delano St, Houston, TX 77003
  4. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    3514 Runnels St

    3514 Runnels St, Houston, TX 77003
  5. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    1721 Eado Point Ln

    1721 Eado Point Ln, Houston, TX 77003
  6. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,850

    816 Ennis St

    816 Ennis St, Houston, TX 77003
  7. Building Photo - 4610 Providence St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    4610 Providence St Unit A