Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Brookhollow/Inwood
-
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,498Base Rent$1,235 - $1,498Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,498
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,001Base Rent$1,978 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,630Base Rent$1,516 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,320Base Rent$1,239 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,550
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,948Base Rent$1,849 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,948 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,605Base Rent$1,456 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $1,739Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $807 Off
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895
15114 Blue Creek Ranch Dr
15114 Blue Creek Ranch Dr, Houston, TX 77086 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695
12623 Mountain Daisy Rd
12623 Mountain Daisy Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,699
13154 Winding Wood Dr
13154 Winding Wood Dr, Houston, TX 77038 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975
6018 Elkwood Forest Dr
6018 Elkwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77088 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,775
6618 Sutton Meadows Dr
6618 Sutton Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5009311 Cantata Ct
9311 Cantata Ct, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1508015 Windy Creek Dr
8015 Windy Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,300206 Plaza Verde Dr Unit A36
206 Plaza Verde Dr, Houston, TX 77038 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,375206 Plaza Verde Dr Unit CONDO 3B 2B 1150 SQFT
206 Plaza Verde Dr, Houston, TX 77038 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4959514 Trailing Moss Dr
9514 Trailing Moss Dr, Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2001448 Dewalt St
1448 Dewalt St, Houston, TX 77088 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4508002 Stoneyway Dr