Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Houston, TX with a Swimming Pool

51,410 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $975

    Langwick Senior Residence

    905 Langwick Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (346) 595-2672
  2. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,244

    Lakeshore Villas

    19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 990-7180
  3. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $957+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$957 - $1,634

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  4. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895

    The Villages at Louetta Apartments

    5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 669-6963
  5. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $5,108
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,789

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  6. Price Drop. $433 Off
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $13,943
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,839

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535

    Solano Apartments

    535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2805
  8. Price Drop. $110 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    Encore on the Bay

    4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586
    (346) 787-1513
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Houston at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,184
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Houston
10

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Houston

Renting in Houston

Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Houston

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Education

GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
916 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
841 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
786 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public High School

Public
Grades 9-12
454 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
1,434 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
365 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Middle School

Public
Grades 6-8
270 Students
GreatSchools Rating

Public Elementary School

Public
Grades K-5
876 Students

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters