Cheap Apartments for Rent in Ellis County, TX
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$600+2 BEDS$713+
Gala at Waxahachie
240 Parks School House Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$603+2 BEDS$1,247+Grand Reserve Seniors - Waxahachie
129 Park Hills Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900109 Villanova Ct Unit Apt A
109 Villanova Ct, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$925305 S Preston St
305 S Preston St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
1 BED$999Ennis Place Apartments: Leasing Specials! Great location & Upgrades!
2000 N Kaufman St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,000113 NW Main St
113 NW Main St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,000611 W Gilmer St
611 W Gilmer St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,000611 W Gilmer St Unit B
611 W Gilmer St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,550+Townhouse Apartments
1001 Biloxi Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,150+Emerald Garden Apartments
901 N I-45, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Discounts -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,949+Blue Lake Villas
155 Lakeside Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+Oxford Square
400 E Main St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,531+
The Julian at South Pointe
1300 Lowe Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,595+Ensign Apartments in the Heart of Ennis, Texas
1101 Biloxi Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
-
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,600+Bluebonnet Ridge
200 Valek Rd, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,816Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,834Lofts at Pecan Ridge & Sierra Vista
900 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,536Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,554Ridgeway
100 E Ridgeway Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,1951401 Old Bardwell Rd Unit B
1401 Old Bardwell Rd, Ennis, TX 75119 -
1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+Grace Townhomes
1212 Grace Cir, Ennis, TX 75119 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200101 Redbud Ct
101 Redbud Ct, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200103 Redbud Ct
103 Redbud Ct, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Hamilton at Garden Valley
880 Garden Valley Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,979+
Oxford at Crossroads Centre
411 Alliance Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Price Drop. $220 Off -
Price Drop. $161 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,413Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,453Magnolia View Apartments
721 Eastridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,975+Hunter's Cove Apartments
1250 W Highway 287 Bypass, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,826+
The Village at Waxahachie
131 Village Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,250223 W Jefferson St
223 W Jefferson St, Palmer, TX 75152 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,254 - $3,055Required Monthly Fees$60 - $75Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,115
Place at North Grove
600 E North Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED$1,269+3 BEDS$1,929+Lakeside Villas
2991 Lakeside Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,535
Mark On Conquest II
2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167 -
-
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,659+Park Place Apartments
240 Park Place Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,387+
Bent Tree Townhomes
1721 S Interstate Highway 35 E, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
-
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,549+Country Lane Seniors Community
133 Park Hills Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Call for RentIndian Creek Apartments
510 Indian Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165