Cheap Apartments for Rent in Ellis County, TX
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+ -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,162+Five 49 at River Oaks
549 River Oaks Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336Base Rent$1,318Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336Pecan Ridge
1301 Pecan Ridge Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3501502 Cardinal Dr
1502 Cardinal Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3501504 Cardinal Dr
1504 Cardinal Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,922THE MARK ON SOLON
630 Solon Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3751301 US-287 Unit 151
1301 US-287, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Call for RentThe Ashton on 287
1301 W Highway 287 Byp, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,389 - $6,878Required Monthly Fees$293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,534The Audrey
3361 Harmon Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720
Aura Southgate Apartments
3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,413Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413Crystal Ridge
1500 N 9th St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $270 Off -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400110 W Knox St Unit 202
110 W Knox St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,930+The Fitzgerald
260 Park Place Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450709 George Hopper Rd
709 George Hopper Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450709 George Hopper Rd
709 George Hopper Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,453241 N Overlook Dr Unit 11303
241 N Overlook Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,045
The Mark at Midlothian
999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Emma
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,479 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $1,973The Mark on Conquest
2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167 -
1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,240+The Park at Heritage Hills
261 Heritage Hills Pky, Venus, TX 76084 -
Rent Special -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,500705 Wheatfield Dr
705 Wheatfield Dr, Venus, TX 76084 -
Call for RentHenderson Place Apartments
170 Henderson St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,549508 W Baylor St
508 W Baylor St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,5501502 Daffan Ave
1502 Daffan Ave, Ennis, TX 75119 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,595
737 Wheatfield Dr
737 Wheatfield Dr, Venus, TX 76084 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600
136 Highland Dr
136 Highland Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,6583751 Heritage Towne Blvd. Unit 3219
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd., Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,658
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd. Unit 3211
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd., Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,695601 Casa Linda St
601 Casa Linda St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700117 Solon Rd
117 Solon Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7083751 Heritage Towne Blvd. Unit 2210
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd., Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7083751 Heritage Towne Blvd. Unit 2214
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd., Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Emory at North Grove
152 N Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,750807 Wyatt St
807 Wyatt St, Waxahachie, TX 75165
Submitting Request