One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Turtle Creek
-
Price Drop. $693 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,604Base Rent$2,474 - $5,506Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,604 - $3,407
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,701
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,598Base Rent$2,440 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,598 - $4,547
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143Base Rent$1,990 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $3,918
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361Base Rent$2,321 - $4,823Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $4,863
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518Base Rent$1,483 - $3,750Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $1,782
Gables Katy Trail
2821 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470Base Rent$2,395 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $6,726
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504Base Rent$1,447 - $2,607Required Monthly Fees$55 - $79Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,664Monaco
3003 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,299Lincoln Court
3838 Rawlins St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7953225 Turtle Creek Blvd
3225 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$6,0003535 Gillespie St Unit 507
3535 Gillespie St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,650
3817 Gilbert Ave Unit 107
3817 Gilbert Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,799
2907 Shelby Ave
2907 Shelby Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$5,500
3401 Lee Pkwy Unit 508
3401 Lee Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,9993225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit Blvd 1641
3225 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730Base Rent$1,702 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,504Gallery At Turtle Creek
3427 Cedar Spgs, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED$1,958
Radius Turtle Creek
3604 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,114
Cantabria at Turtle Creek
2728 Hood St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,916
Windsor Turtle Creek
3663 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months Free1 BED$3,025The Park at Katy Trail
3255 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 BED$2,685The Taylor
3100 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,298
Villas at Katy Trail Apartments
3200 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Call for Rent
Shelby2707
2707-2711 Shelby Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
Can't find what you are looking for?
Clear All FiltersDallas at a Glance
Turtle Creek Neighborhood in Dallas, TX
If you're looking for comfort, convenience, and affordability, Apartment Finder's collection of Turtle Creek one-bedroom apartments are tailored to fit your specific needs. We deliver more one-bedroom apartments than any other listing site and help you find the best deals, so finding the best place is simple.
One-bedroom apartments are more compact than other floor plans, but you may enjoy reduced utility costs since it's easier to maintain a smaller area. Additionally, less square footage means less space to clean! One-bedroom apartments offer privacy, simplicity, and a homey space to make your own. Choose any of these 27 one-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability. The rental you've been searching for is here. Now, all you have to do is move.