Keyword Search

One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Knox Henderson - Page 2

1,575 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,924
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $3,743
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,421

    Innova

    2781 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 436-5478
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $1,655

    Ross + Peak

    4302 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-1903
  3. Price Drop. $174 Off
    1 BED
    $1,372
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $3,042
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $1,718

    Luxia Swiss Avenue

    4217 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 253-4815
  4. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,007
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,154
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,236

    Carlisle on the Katy Trail

    3140 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 599-2486
  5. 1 BED
    $2,112
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,073 - $3,466
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,112 - $2,458

    ALARA Uptown Luxury Apartments

    2990 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 220-4597
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,769
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,485

    Whitney Uptown

    3227 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 833-6516
  7. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,195

    2217 N Fitzhugh Ave

    2217 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,863
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $3,878
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,328

    One Oak Grove

    3411 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  9. Price Drop. $582 Off
    1 BED
    $2,676
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $3,416

    Vidorra Knox District

    4700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
  10. 1 BED
    $1,555
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $1,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,655

    5204 Junius St

    5204 Junius St, Dallas, TX 75214
Showing 42 of 211 results, Page 2 of 6

Dallas at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Dallas

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Dallas

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.