Apartments for Rent in Design District
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,869+
AVANT on Market Center
1955 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,134+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,160+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Dallas
-
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,926+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,300+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$3,250+
Trinity Loft
1403 Slocum St, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,216 - $5,783Required Monthly Fees$273 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,544Trend Design District
1531 Inspiration Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+
Factory Design District
120 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$999 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,804
The Ainsley
2747 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $427 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,545
1531 Inspiration Dr Unit 1045
1531 Inspiration Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$12,834Base Rent$12,834Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,834
2421 Throckmorton St Unit SI ID1019591P
2421 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,4002408 Victory Park Ln Unit 737
2408 Victory Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,8002408 Victory Park Ln Unit 1233
2408 Victory Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75202 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$10,500
2200 Victory Ave Unit 2107
2200 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$4,500
2430 Victory Park Ln Unit 2206
2430 Victory Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$4,300
2408 Victory Park Ln Unit 832
2408 Victory Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75202 -
1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$4,0502200 Victory Ave Unit 707
2200 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
Dallas at a Glance
Design District Neighborhood in Dallas, TX
If you’re looking for apartments in Design District, Dallas, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Design District, one of these 53 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.