CoStar Verified®CoStar Verified
This listing has been verified by CoStar's listing verification process,
which combines internal screening and fraud detection technology. Always beware of
scams.
Rental rate is 25% less than similar apartments in the area.
2045
2045
$1,024
650
Now
2022
2022
$1,054
650
May 30
1X1 A
$1,024 – $1,069
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 Sq Ft
2 Units Available
Availablility
2102
2102
$1,024
700
Now
Rental rate is 24% less than similar apartments in the area.
2026
2026
$1,069
700
Now
2X1
$1,274 – $1,442
2 beds, 1 bath, 850 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
1010
1010
$1,274
850
Jul 8
Rental rate is 17% less than similar apartments in the area.
1044
1044
$1,274
850
Aug 8
2010
2010
$1,442
850
Aug 8
Studio
$1,124 – $1,154
Studio, 1 bath, 540 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
2067
2067
$1,154
540
Now
2096
2096
$1,124
540
May 23
2025
2025
$1,124
540
Jun 6
1X1
$1,024 – $1,054
1 bed, 1 bath, 650 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
1090
1090
$1,024
650
Now
2045
2045
$1,024
650
Now
2022
2022
$1,054
650
May 30
1X1 A
$1,024 – $1,069
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
2102
2102
$1,024
700
Now
2026
2026
$1,069
700
Now
1041
1041
$1,024
700
May 23
1X1 B
$1,407
1 bed, 1 bath, 850 Sq Ft
1 Unit Available
Availablility
2044
2044
$1,407
850
Now
2X1
$1,274 – $1,442
2 beds, 1 bath, 850 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
1010
1010
$1,274
850
Jul 8
1044
1044
$1,274
850
Aug 8
2010
2010
$1,442
850
Aug 8
2X2
$1,324
2 beds, 2 baths, 900 Sq Ft
1 Unit Available
Availablility
2065
2065
$1,324
900
Jul 22
Studio
$1,124 – $1,154
Studio, 1 bath, 540 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
2067
2067
$1,154
540
Now
2096
2096
$1,124
540
May 23
2025
2025
$1,124
540
Jun 6
1X1
$1,024 – $1,054
1 bed, 1 bath, 650 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
1090
1090
$1,024
650
Now
2045
2045
$1,024
650
Now
2022
2022
$1,054
650
May 30
1X1 A
$1,024 – $1,069
1 bed, 1 bath, 700 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
2102
2102
$1,024
700
Now
2026
2026
$1,069
700
Now
1041
1041
$1,024
700
May 23
1X1 B
$1,407
1 bed, 1 bath, 850 Sq Ft
1 Unit Available
Availablility
2044
2044
$1,407
850
Now
2X1
$1,274 – $1,442
2 beds, 1 bath, 850 Sq Ft
3 Units Available
Availablility
1010
1010
$1,274
850
Jul 8
1044
1044
$1,274
850
Aug 8
2010
2010
$1,442
850
Aug 8
2X2
$1,324
2 beds, 2 baths, 900 Sq Ft
1 Unit Available
Availablility
2065
2065
$1,324
900
Jul 22
* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.
Lease Terms
Contact office for Lease Terms
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities.
One-Time Basics
Due at Application
Application Fee Per Applicant
Charged per applicant.
N/A
Charged per applicant.