One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Collin County, TX
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755Base Rent$1,750 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,054 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531Base Rent$1,383 - $2,308Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,424Larkspur at Twin Creeks
860 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
-
Price Drop. $444 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132Base Rent$1,043 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,305
Retreat at Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
1920 Grassmere Ln, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
Price Drop. $373 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285Base Rent$1,226 - $3,358Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,450
Woodbridge Villas
7920 Country Club Dr, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886Base Rent$1,750 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $2,393
Overture Plano 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
500 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75075 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492Base Rent$1,445 - $2,405Required Monthly Fees$7 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,607
Axis at Watters Creek
270 S Watters Rd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285Base Rent$1,116 - $2,859Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,745
Luxia Craig Ranch
7830 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422Base Rent$1,363 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,772
The James at Canyon Creek
850 Greenside Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344Base Rent$1,306 - $3,361Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,929
The Register
3520 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497Base Rent$1,357 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $1,835
Luxia Preston
4950 Broadway Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $243 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,901
FarmHouse121
3320 Sam Rayburn Hwy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,088Base Rent$1,036 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,551
Royalton at Creeks of Legacy
4420 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,200 - $1,640Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,865
Sage at Celina Residences
2101 S Celina Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197Base Rent$1,149 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,289
Creekside South
3400 McMillen Rd, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $466 Off
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Plano
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Downtown Plano 726 Sq Ft $1,657/mo