One Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Collin County, TX
-
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319Base Rent$1,161 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,761
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283Base Rent$1,283Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755Base Rent$1,612 - $2,202Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,317
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104Base Rent$1,050 - $1,374Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,428
Ascend at Celina Hills
1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348Base Rent$1,299 - $1,334Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,383
Cottages at Lindsey Place
2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567Base Rent$1,358 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,111
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531Base Rent$1,410 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,541
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435Base Rent$1,341 - $1,376Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,470
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $144 Off
-
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
-
-
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173Base Rent$1,065 - $1,635Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $1,743
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,041
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833Base Rent$1,725 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,283
Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes
2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $389 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703Base Rent$1,539 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $1,728
Yardly Cross Creek Meadows
1320 Old Glendenning Rd, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258Base Rent$1,258Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Plano
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Downtown Plano 725 Sq Ft $1,653/mo